Odznak Nejlepší pracovník zahraničního obchodu, pozlacené stříbro, smalty, na reversu punc Ag, ryzostní značka 900, značka POZLACENO a značka výrobce MK, upínání na vodorovnou jehlu.
Dear Client.
For legal reasons, we are obliged to verify your identity. Please add identification data in your personal account (Personal account / Account settings / Proof of identity - https://filatelie-klim.com/cz/?page=registrace).).
If necessary, contact support - email: aukce@filatelie-klim.com
Thank you.
FILATELIE KLIM